Pozivi za sjednicu

Pozivi:

POZIV ŠO 19 11 2021 PDF
SKM_C25821110209580
Poziv ŠO 04 10 2021
SKM_C25821052106590

POZIV ŠO 01.04.2021. – KONSTITUIRAJUĆA SJEDNICA

POZIV ŠO 25.03.2021.

Poziv ŠO 29.1.2021.

Poziv ŠO 11.1.2021.

Poziv ŠO 22.12.2020.

POZIV ŠO 16.12.2019.

POZIV ŠO 22.05.2019.

POZIV ŠO 27.3.2019.

POZIV ŠO 4.3.2019.

POZIV ŠO 15.1.2019.

POZIV ŠO 10.01.2019.

POZIV ŠO e-sjednica 14 12 2018

POZIV ŠO 29.11.2018.

POZIV ŠO 27.09.2018.

POZIV ŠO 30.08.2018.

POZIV ŠO 03.04.2018.

POZIV ŠO 24.08.2017.

POZIV ŠO e-sjednica 29.6.2017.

POZIV ŠO 18.04.2017.

 


POZIV ŠO 27.3.2017.

POZIV ŠO 06.05.2016.

POZIV ŠO 28.04.2015.